ATP-복식:부쿠레슈티(루마니아),클레이코트 | 오후 18:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doumbia S. Reboul F. |
2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Heliovaara H. Patten H. |
0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 9 | 12 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-복식:뮌헨(독일),클레이코트 | 오후 19:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhambri Y. Olivetti A. |
2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Mies A. Jan-Lennard Struff (독일) 랭킹24위 |
0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
WTA-복식:슈투트가르트(독일),클레이코트(실내) | 오후 19:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eikeri U. Neel I. |
1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Chan H-C. Kudermetova V. |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-복식:바르셀로나(스페인),클레이코트 | 오후 19:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arevalo M. Pavic M. |
1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Gonzalez M. Molteni A. |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | |||||||
문자중계 |
WTA - SINGLES: Rouen (France), clay (indoor) | 오후 19:45 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloane Stephens (미국) 랭킹33위 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||
Magda Linette (폴란드) 랭킹48위 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-단식:바르셀로나(스페인),클레이코트 | 오후 20:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casper Ruud (노르웨이) 랭킹6위 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas (그리스) 랭킹7위 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 12 | 9 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
WTA-단식:슈투트가르트(독일),클레이코트(실내) | 오후 20:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kostyuk M. (우크라이나) 랭킹21위 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Rybakina E. (카자흐스탄) 랭킹4위 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-복식:바르셀로나(스페인),클레이코트 | 오후 20:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez M. Molteni A. |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Nys H. Zielinski J. |
1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-단식:부쿠레슈티(루마니아),클레이코트 | 오후 21:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marton Fucsovics (헝가리) 랭킹53위 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Navone M. (아르헨티나) 랭킹41위 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 10 | 12 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-단식:뮌헨(독일),클레이코트 | 오후 22:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan-Lennard Struff (독일) 랭킹24위 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz (미국) 랭킹13위 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 12 | 9 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
WTA-단식:슈투트가르트(독일),클레이코트(실내) | 오후 23:00 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marketa Vondrousova (체코) 랭킹7위 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Kostyuk M. (우크라이나) 랭킹21위 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 13 | 8 | ||||||||
문자중계 |
ATP-복식:뮌헨(독일),클레이코트 | 오후 23:30 | 종료 | 1 세트 | 2 세트 | 3 세트 | 4 세트 | 5 세트 |
포인트 | 라인 | 데이터 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mies A. Jan-Lennard Struff (독일) 랭킹24위 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Arribage T. Cornea V. V. |
0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||
문자중계 |